Lara Allen
8th Grade Science
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Beverly Arthur
8th Grade Science
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Sheryl Bobo
7th Grade Social Studies
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Carrie Boyce
Learning Lab Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Jennifer Burdette
6th Grade Social Studies
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Kelly Burgess
Computer Lab
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Jessica Burton
8th Grade Social Studies
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Brantley Caldwell
Agricultural Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Stephanie Campbell
Physical & Health Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Johnie Cape
Gateway to Tech & Robotics
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Adam Coats
Principal
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Nikita Cowan
8th Grade ELA
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Clay Crenshaw
Assistant Principal of Instruction
864-352-6146
Beth Davis
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Jordan Dicce
8th Grade Math
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Marilyn Dove
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Anna Farr
Guidance Counselor
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Leslie Fleming
Resource Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Kristen Fouts
Impact Director
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Tonya Frare
8th Grade Math
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Chrystina Frith
7th Grade ELA
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Louise Gambrell
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Lynn Grice
6th & 8th Grade Math
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Bobbie Groves
Custodial Staff
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Jacob Hewell
7th Grade Math
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Amanda Hubbard
ISS Supervisor
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Dawn Jones
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Phillip Jones
Head Custodian
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Dylan Jordan
Guidance Counselor
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Marshall King
Physical & Health Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Courtney Lollis
7th Grade Science
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Lyndsey Long
6th Grade ELA
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Rebecca Marchbanks
Resource Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Ryan Masters
Computer Science
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Angie Mattress
Data Clerk
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Christina McCurley
Assistant Principal
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Susan McGill
Custodial Staff
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Rhonda McGuffin
Nursing Services
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Thao McGukin
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Marvin McLin
Custodial Staff
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Kadie Meredith
7th Grade Science
7th Grade
864-352-6146
John Robert Mitchell
6th Grade Science
6th Grade
864-352-6146
David Moore
Assistant Principal
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Lisa Parks
Secretary
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
LeeAnn Pendleton
8th Grade ELA
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Franklin Pruitt
Media Clerk
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Nadia Robinson
6th Grade ELA
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Sunshine Rogers
Nutritional Services Manager
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Amy Russell
Media Specialist
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Marty Russell
6th Grade Math
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Carolyn Sanders
7th Grade ELA
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Rachael Say
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-348-6146
Nikki Simpson
Learning Lab Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Brian Smith
8th Grade Social Studies
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Jordan Smith
6th Grade Social Studies
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Matthew Speer
Chorus & Strings Director
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Misty Stamey
6th Grade Science
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Jo Beth Tilley
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Lisa Urban
Computer Lab
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Stacy Van Vlake
7th Grade Math
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Shane Vickery
Band Director
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
James Walker
Transportation
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Stephen Weymouth
7th Grade Social Studies
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Tonya Wheeler
6th & 8th Grade ELA
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Aimee Wiles
Agricultural Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Christal Wolff
6th Grade Math
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Dana Wood
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Martina Zinn
Art Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146