Lara Allen
Science
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Beverly Arthur
Science
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Sheryl Bobo
History
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Haley Bray
Math
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Jennifer Burdette
History
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Kelly Burgess
Computer Lab
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Jessica Burton
History
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Brantley Caldwell
Agriculture Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Stephanie Campbell
Physical Education/Health Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Johnie Cape
Gateway to Tech & Robotics
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Adam Coats
Principal
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Clay Crenshaw
Assistant Principal of Instruction
864-352-6146
Jordan Dicce
Math
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Marilyn Dove
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Anna Farr
School Counselor
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Cheyenne Ferguson
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Leslie Fleming
Inclusion Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Kristen Fouts
Impact
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Chrystina Frith
ELA
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Lynn Grice
Instructional Coach
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Jacob Hewell
Math
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Amanda Hubbard
Media Clerk
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Todd Johnson
History
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Dawn Jones
ISS Supervisor
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Phillip Jones
Head Custodian
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Sarah Jordan
Art
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Dylan Jordan
School Counselor
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Marshall King
Physical Education/Health Education
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Courtney Lollis
Science
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Ryan Lollis
Math
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Anthony Lown
Math
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Rebecca Marchbanks
Inclusion Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Ryan Masters
Computer Science
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Angie Mattress
Data Clerk
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Susan McGill
Custodial Staff
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Rhonda McGuffin
School Nurse
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Thao McGukin
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Marvin McLin
Custodial Staff
Custodial Services
864-352-6146
Renee Minto
ELA
6th Grade
864-352-6146
David Moore
Assistant Principal
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Kadie Nix
Science
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Lisa Parks
Secretary
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
LeeAnn Pendleton
ELA
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Sunshine Rogers
Nutritional Services Manager
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Amy Russell
Media Specialist
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Marty Russell
Science
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Carolyn Sanders
ELA
7th Grade
864-352-6146
Rachael Say
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-348-6146
Christine Shore
ELA
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Nikki Simpson
Learning Lab Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Hannah Smith
ELA
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Brian Smith
History
8th Grade
864-352-6146
Jordan Smith
History
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Matthew Speer
Chorus & Strings
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Misty Stamey
Science
6th Grade
864-352-6146
Celeste Terry
Band
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Sandy Thrasher
Instructional Support
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Jo Beth Tilley
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Ann Todd
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146
Lisa Urban
Computer Lab
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Stacy Van Vlake
Math
7th Grade
864-352-6146
James Walker
Transportation
Instructional Support
864-352-6146
Joanna Wiles
Learning Lab Teacher
SPED Department
864-352-6146
Aimee Wiles
Agriculture
CATE / Related Arts
864-352-6146
Emily Wilson
Instructional Coach
Admin / Office Staff
864-352-6146
Dana Wood
Nutritional Services
Nutritional Services
864-352-6146